CWDM SFP

CWDM SFP Transmitter Center Wavelength 1270nm,1290nm,1310nm,1330nm,1350nm,1370nm,1390nm,1410nm,1430nm,1450nm,1470nm, 1490nm,1510nm, 1530nm, 1550nm, 1570nm, 1590nm and 1610nm

Can be compatible with most of switches , Cisco switch compatibility optional.

[table id=12 /]

CWDM SFP Features

1) CWDM DFB Laser diode transmitter
2) RoHS compliant
3) Receiver PIN or APD
4) Data Rate up to 4Gbps
5) Operating Temperature 0℃~+70 ℃
6) Distance up to 80km

http://www.gigracing.co.uk/ Christian Louboutin Shoes Sale Louboutin sale http://www.plantinteractions.co.uk/ http://www.lesnomades.ca/ http://www.moncoachform.fr/ http://www.corsica-informatica.fr/ http://www.parrothosting.co.uk/ http://www.baillieston-history.co.uk/ http://www.biocolorprint.fr/ http://www.saphir-btp.fr/